Conal McNamara
Clarenville Ford Caribous
 
Hometown: 
Date of Birth: 1995-01-01
Shot: 
Height: 
Weight: 
Position: 
   

2017-2018 Season

 
GAPTS

 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
CBN Stars (SJJHL)20188235000020
Clarenville Ford Caribous (CWSHL)2018100000000
Trinity Placentia Flyers (SJJHL)201814111021200014
Tri Pen Osprey (NLMMHL)201428242347630056
Tri Pen Osprey (NLMMHL)20143145000012
Tri Pen Osprey (NLMMHL)20131910616300036
Tri Pen Lions (NLMMHL)20124000000014

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]