Tyler Whittle
#21Clarenville Ford Caribous
 
Hometown: 
Date of Birth: 1997-12-02
Shot: 
Height: 
Weight: 
Position: 
   

2017-2018 Season

 
GAPTS

 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Clarenville Ford Caribous (ECSHL)20191412300006
Trinity Placentia Flyers (SJJHL)201823791620006
Clarenville Ford Caribous (CWSHL)2018000000000
Trinity Placentia Flyers (SJJHL)201727121022300014
Trinity Placentia Flyers (SJJHL)2016217714010018
Trinity Placentia Flyers (SJJHL)201526751210000
Tri Pen Lions (NLMMHL)2012200000000

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]