Andrew Paul
#91 LW | Kelly Ford Gander Flyers
 
Hometown: St. John's, NL
Date of Birth: 1996-03-28
Shot: Left
Height: 5'9
Weight: 170
Position: LW
   

2017-2018 Season

 
GAPTS
8816

 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
2017-2018 Regular Season (GD)432500002
2017-2018 Regular Season (GD)16561100100
TOTAL REGULAR SEASON20881600102
2017-2018 Playoffs (GD)510100000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
The Bigs Northeast Eagles (ECSHL)20191391019001021
Kelly Ford Gander Flyers (CWSHL)201815617100012
Avalon Capitals (SJJHL)201625261743641035
Avalon Capitals (SJJHL)201527321446801048
Avalon Capitals (SJJHL)2015433600002
Avalon Capitals (SJJHL)201427322759202022
Maple Leafs (NLMMHL)201320161531510026
Avalon Capitals (SJJHL)2013000000000
Maple Leafs (NLMMHL)2013301100002
Avalon Capitals (SJJHL)2013210100000
Maple Leafs (NLMMHL)20122115142930008
Maple Leafs (NLMMHL)2011256814100016

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]