Graham Oldford
#22 LW | Kelly Ford Gander Flyers
 
Hometown: Gander, NL
Date of Birth: 1996-05-23
Shot: Left
Height: 5'10
Weight: 150
Position: LW
   

2017-2018 Season

 
GAPTS
358

 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
2017-2018 Regular Season (GD)1614500002
2017-2018 Regular Season (GD)321300002
TOTAL REGULAR SEASON1935800004
2017-2018 Playoffs (GD)500000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Kelly Ford Gander Flyers (CWSHL)20181723510002
Northeast Eagles (SJJHL)2016227512110045
Northeast Eagles (SJJHL)2015221181940006
Central Ice Pak (NLMMHL)201317549010010
Central Ice Pak (NLMMHL)2013300000000
Central Ice Pak (NLMMHL)20122311200006
()2011200000000
Central Ice Pak (NLMMHL)20112310100004

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]