Michael Cole
#13 LW | Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts
 
Hometown: St.John's, NL
Date of Birth: 1992-06-17
Shot: Left
Height: 5'9
Weight: 180
Position: LW
   

2017-2018 Season

 
GAPTS
61117

 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
2017-2018 Regular Season (GFW)416700000
2017-2018 Regular Season (GFW)165510000022
TOTAL REGULAR SEASON2061117000022
2017-2018 Playoffs (GFW)501100000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (CWSHL)2018522401002
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (CWSHL)2018174111500000
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (CWSHL)201617461000002
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (CWSHL)20152134700008
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (HNL)2015300000000
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (CWSHL)20142052700002
Avalon Capitals (SJJHL)20132524194332006
Avalon Capitals (SJJHL)2013441500002
Avalon Capitals (SJJHL)2011283216481130026
Avalon Capitals (SJJHL)201025261743000032

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]