Brett Shute
#7 LW | Kelly Ford Gander Flyers
 
Hometown: Harbour Grace, NL
Date of Birth: 1993-04-28
Shot: Left
Height: 6'0
Weight: 185
Position: LW
   

2017-2018 Season

 
GAPTS
358

 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
2017-2018 Regular Season (GD)635800106
2017-2018 Playoffs (GD)321310006
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
HGOE CeeBee Stars (ECSHL)2019157101700006
Kelly Ford Gander Flyers (CWSHL)2018645920002
HGOE CeeBee Stars (ECSHL)20161711617210043
HGOE CeeBee Stars (HNL)20165011000014
Kelly Ford Gander Flyers (CWSHL)201521671310004
Kelly Ford Gander Flyers (CWSHL)20141936900004

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]