Rodi Short
#4 D | Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts
 
Hometown: Goulds, NL
Date of Birth: 1987-05-25
Shot: Right
Height: 6'1
Weight: 205
Position: D
   

2017-2018 Season

 
GAPTS
51520

 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
2017-2018 Regular Season (GFW)1341317110012
2017-2018 Regular Season (GFW)412301000
TOTAL REGULAR SEASON1751520120012
2017-2018 Playoffs (GFW)402200008
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (CWSHL)2018511200008
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (CWSHL)201815371000006
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (CWSHL)201618369000020
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (CWSHL)20152271421300059
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (HNL)2015353810000
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (CWSHL)20142421719000048
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (CWSHL)20132472128310034

PHOTOS

 

[20140326]

[20140326]

[20140326]

[20140116]

[20140116]

[20131125]

[20131117]

[20131117]

[20131117]