Mason Reid
#19 LW | Clarenville Ford Caribous
 
Hometown: Normans Cove
Date of Birth: 
Shot: 
Height: 
Weight: 
Position: LW
   

2016-2017 Season

 
GAPTS
459

 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
2016-2017 Regular Season (CL)1145900000
2016-2017 Playoffs (CL)502200000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, March 19th, 2017 vs CataractsL (4-3)00000000
Sunday, March 12th, 2017 vs CataractsW (4-3)00000000
Friday, March 10th, 2017 vs CataractsW (1-0)01100000
Saturday, February 25th, 2017 @ FlyersW (8-5)01100000
Friday, February 24th, 2017 vs FlyersW (6-5)00000000
Sunday, January 29th, 2017 vs CataractsL (4-2)00000000
Saturday, January 28th, 2017 vs CataractsL (5-0)00000000
Saturday, January 7th, 2017 vs FlyersW (6-2)10100000
Sunday, December 18th, 2016 @ CataractsL (6-3)00000000
Saturday, December 17th, 2016 @ CataractsW (5-4)02200000
Sunday, December 4th, 2016 vs FlyersW (8-3)11200000
Saturday, December 3rd, 2016 vs FlyersW (7-2)01100000
Sunday, November 13th, 2016 @ FlyersW (5-4)00000000
Saturday, November 12th, 2016 @ FlyersW (7-1)11200000
Sunday, November 6th, 2016 vs CataractsL (5-2)00000000
Saturday, November 5th, 2016 vs CataractsL (2-1)10100000

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away514500000
Home1133600000
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts913400000
Kelly Ford Gander Flyers734700000
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses610100000
In wins10371000000
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December414500000
February201100000
January310100000
March301100000
November421300000
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday201100000
Saturday735800000
Sunday711200000

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Clarenville Ford Caribous (HNL)2016530300002
Clarenville Ford Caribous (CWSHL)201520371000008
Northeast Eagles (AESHL)201421192645210020
Northeast Eagles (AESHL)201316111526310010
Northeast Eagles (AESHL)2012106713200012
Northeast Eagles (AESHL)20114538110017

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]