Sammy Hounsell
#52 D | Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts
 
Hometown: New Wes Valley, NL
Date of Birth: 1988-04-18
Shot: Left
Height: 6'0
Weight: 220
Position: D
   

2017-2018 Season

 
GAPTS
156

 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
2017-2018 Regular Season (GFW)1215600004
2017-2018 Regular Season (GFW)200000000
TOTAL REGULAR SEASON1415600004
2017-2018 Playoffs (GFW)501100004
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (CWSHL)2018501100008
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (CWSHL)201815134000012
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (CWSHL)201612134000020
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (CWSHL)201512235101010
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (HNL)2015301100000
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (CWSHL)201415022000016
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (CWSHL)201324156000043
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (CWSHL)201224336100035
Coors Light (MIHL-1)20121136900000
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (CWSHL)201123011000016

PHOTOS

 

[20140326]

[20131117]

[20130220]

[20121220]

[20121126]

[20121126]

[20121105]

[20121104]

[20121104]

[20121104]

[20121104]

[20121104]

[20121030]