Andre Gill
#16 RW | Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts
 
Hometown: Botwood, NL
Date of Birth: 10/25/1984
Shot: Left
Height: 6'0
Weight: 190
Position: RW
   

2017-2018 Season

 
GAPTS

 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (CWSHL)2016181181920004
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (CWSHL)201513981710104
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (HNL)2015325700000
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (CWSHL)20142351318100016
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (CWSHL)201324241539601014
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (CWSHL)201224191837200010
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (CWSHL)20112415173231008

PHOTOS

 

[20140228]

[20131125]

[20131117]

[20131117]

[20131117]

[20131117]

[20130302]

[20130220]

[20130220]

[20130210]

[20130210]

[20130113]

[20130113]

[20130113]

[20121220]

[20121220]

[20121218]

[20121126]

[20121104]

[20121104]

[20121104]

[20121104]

[20121104]

[20121104]

[20111130]