Mike Dyke
#11 D | Clarenville Ford Caribous
 
Hometown: Gander, NL
Date of Birth: 11/01/1984
Shot: Right
Height: 6'4''
Weight: 200
Position: D
   

2017-2018 Season

 
GAPTS
257

 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
2017-2018 Regular Season (CL)410100000
2017-2018 Regular Season (CL)15156000012
TOTAL REGULAR SEASON19257000012
2017-2018 Playoffs (CL)10077000018
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Clarenville Ford Caribous (ECSHL)201911189000010
Clarenville Ford Caribous (CWSHL)201812268100031
Clarenville Ford Caribous (HNL)2017402200000
Kelly Ford Gander Flyers (CWSHL)20161214500006
Kelly Ford Gander Flyers (CWSHL)201521268000020
Corner Brook Royals (WCSHL)20142401212000016
Eastlink CeeBee Stars (CWSHL)20132361420300022
Canucks (MIHL-1)2012211200000
Eastlink CeeBee Stars (CWSHL)20122151318200020
Eastlink CeeBee Stars (CWSHL)20112251217300036

PHOTOS

 

[20131111]

[20131111]

[20131111]

[20131111]

[20131111]

[20131103]

[20130121]

[20121111]

[20121111]

[20121111]

[20121111]

[20121111]

[20121111]

[20121110]