LEAGUE DRAFT
The first league draft for the 2019 season will be December 16/2019. Interested players can apply by clicking HERE. The deadline is midnight December 13/2019.
Number of Entries to date: 13
[2019-12-06 18:37:06]  




SCORING

Player GP G A PTS
Jordan Escott16132538
Brandon Hynes16171431
Danny Wicks16121325
Ryan Desrosiers1614822
Mitchell Oake16101020
Andrew Ryan1651520
Kevin Reid1671219
Keith Delaney1671118
Justin Pender1651318
Rodi Short1341317