League Draft Application

Draft deadline is midnight October 16/2017 . Draft date is October 18/2017

I request to have my name entered into the League Draft in accordance with the League's Draft Regulations. I understand that I am eligible to be selected by any one of the League's teams. I also understand that if I refuse to sign a player card with the team selecting me I will forfeit my eligibility to play in the League until I am allowed to enter a future draft. To be eligible to enter the draft, you must submit the application below before the posted deadline. All information entered through this form will be used solely by the league.

First Name: 
Last Name: 
Middle Name: 
Present Address: 
Home Phone: 
Work Phone: 
Cell Phone: 
Email: 
Place of Birth: 
Age: 
Date of Birth: 
MCP: 
Height: 
Weight: 
Position: 
Last Team Played With: 
Year: 
 




Standings

Team GP W L OTL PTS
Cataracts18132329
Caribous1688016
Flyers143928

SCORING

Player GP G A PTS
Andrew Brennan1881725
Collin Circelli1881523
Danny Wicks1891221
Brandon Hynes1461420
Andre Gill1811819
Brandon Bussey1681119
Jordan Escott1451318
Stewart McCrae1641418
Tyler Carroll149716
Chad Earle169716