Lucas McKay
#2 D | Kelly Ford Gander Flyers
 
Hometown: Deer Lake, NL
Date of Birth: 1995-01-31
Shot: Left
Height: 6'
Weight: 185
Position: D
   

2017-2018 Season

 
GAPTS
134

 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
2017-2018 Regular Season (GD)10022000033
2017-2018 Regular Season (GD)211200000
TOTAL REGULAR SEASON12134000033
2017-2018 Playoffs (GD)500000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Deer Lake Red Wings (WCSHL)20191191221100061
Kelly Ford Gander Flyers (CWSHL)201816369200027
Western Kings (NLMMHL)2013205813100048
Western Kings (NLMMHL)2013303300008
Western Kings (NLMMHL)2012214711100053
Western Kings (NLMMHL)201121123000034

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]