Ethan Street
#5Clarenville Ford Caribous
 
Hometown: 
Date of Birth: 1995-01-01
Shot: 
Height: 
Weight: 
Position: 
   

2017-2018 Season

 
GAPTS

 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Clarenville Ford Caribous (CWSHL)2018100000000
Trinity Placentia Flyers (SJJHL)201811156100018
Trinity Placentia Flyers (SJJHL)20172651015100062
Trinity Placentia Flyers (SJJHL)201620235000025
Tri Pen Osprey (NLMMHL)2014224913200051
Tri Pen Osprey (NLMMHL)20143202000010
Tri Pen Osprey (NLMMHL)201319279000024
Tri Pen Lions (NLMMHL)2012402200002

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]