Andrew Paul
#91 LW | Kelly Ford Gander Flyers
 
Hometown: St. John's, NL
Date of Birth: 1996-03-28
Shot: Left
Height: 5'9
Weight: 170
Position: LW
   

2017-2018 Season

 
GAPTS
6713

 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
2017-2018 Regular Season (GD)1235800100
2017-2018 Regular Season (GD)432500002
TOTAL REGULAR SEASON16671300102
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, January 7th, 2018 @ CaribousW (6-3)10100000
Saturday, January 6th, 2018 @ CaribousL (6-3)00000000
Sunday, December 17th, 2017 @ CataractsL (5-3)00000000
Friday, December 15th, 2017 @ CaribousL (6-2)00000000
Sunday, December 10th, 2017 vs CataractsW (5-2)11200000
Saturday, December 9th, 2017 vs CaribousW (9-6)11200100
Sunday, December 3rd, 2017 @ CataractsL (4-2)00000000
Saturday, December 2nd, 2017 @ CataractsL (4-3)00000000
Sunday, November 26th, 2017 @ CaribousW (6-3)00000000
Friday, November 24th, 2017 vs CataractsW (5-3)01100000
Sunday, November 5th, 2017 vs CaribousW (6-5)02200000
Saturday, November 4th, 2017 vs CaribousW (4-1)00000000

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away710100000
Home525700100
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Clarenville Ford Caribous723500100
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts512300000
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses500000000
In Wins735800100
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December622400100
January210100000
November403300000
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday201100000
Saturday411200100
Sunday623500000

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Avalon Capitals (SJJHL)201625261743641035
Avalon Capitals (SJJHL)201527321446801048
Avalon Capitals (SJJHL)201427322759202022
St. John's Maple Leafs (NLMMHL)201320161531510026
Avalon Capitals (SJJHL)2013000000000
St. John's Maple Leafs (NLMMHL)20122115142930008
St. John's Maple Leafs (NLMMHL)2011256814100016

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]