Andrew Smith
#8 D | Clarenville Ford Caribous
 
Hometown: Clarenville, NL
Date of Birth: 1993-07-18
Shot: Left
Height: 
Weight: 
Position: D
   

2017-2018 Season

 
GAPTS
134

 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
2017-2018 Regular Season (CL)1602200002
2017-2018 Regular Season (CL)411200002
TOTAL REGULAR SEASON2013400004
2017-2018 Playoffs (CL)1002200000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Clarenville Ford Caribous (CWSHL)20181742600004
Clarenville Ford Caribous (HNL)2017403300000
Clarenville Ford Caribous (CWSHL)20151805500006
CBN Stars (SJJHL)20142871926100018
CBN Stars (SJJHL)20132351823100016
CBN Stars (SJJHL)2012267111830002
CBN Stars (SJJHL)2011275101510008

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]