Andrew Smith
#8 D | Clarenville Ford Caribous
 
Hometown: Clarenville, NL
Date of Birth: 1993-07-18
Shot: Left
Height: 
Weight: 
Position: D
   

2017-2018 Season

 
GAPTS
134

 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
2017-2018 Regular Season (CL)1602200002
2017-2018 Regular Season (CL)411200002
TOTAL REGULAR SEASON2013400004
2017-2018 Playoffs (CL)1002200000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Clarenville Ford Caribous (CWSHL)20181742600004
Clarenville Ford Caribous (HNL)2017403300000
Clarenville Ford Caribous (CWSHL)20151805500006
CBN Stars (SJJHL)20142871926100018
CBN Stars (SJJHL)20132351823100016
CBN Stars (SJJHL)2011275101510008

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]