Jason Stone
#31 G | Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts
 
Hometown: Duncan, BC
Date of Birth: 1982-04-10
Shot: Left
Height: 5'10
Weight: 180
Position: G
   

2017-2018 Season

 
GAPTS
000

 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
2017-2018 Regular Season (GFW)1600000000
2017-2018 Regular Season (GFW)400000000
TOTAL REGULAR SEASON2000000000
2017-2018 Playoffs (GFW)200000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (CWSHL)20181400000000
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (CWSHL)2018500000000
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (CWSHL)20161700000000
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (CWSHL)20152100000000
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (HNL)2015300000000
Avalon Capitals (SJJHL)198913358000019
Avalon Capitals (SJJHL)19882231316000076
Avalon Capitals (SJJHL)1987155813000058
Avalon Capitals (SJJHL)1986200000002
Avalon Capitals (SJJHL)1985100000000

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]