Justin Pender
#24 D | Clarenville Ford Caribous
 
Hometown: St. John's, NL
Date of Birth: 1988-10-25
Shot: Left
Height: 6'4
Weight: 215
Position: D
   

2017-2018 Season

 
GAPTS
51520

 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
2017-2018 Regular Season (CL)402200000
2017-2018 Regular Season (CL)1651318110012
TOTAL REGULAR SEASON2051520110012
2017-2018 Playoffs (CL)10459011012
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Clarenville Ford Caribous (ECSHL)2019143811100054
Clarenville Ford Caribous (CWSHL)201816101525200012
Clarenville Ford Caribous (HNL)2017425700000
Clarenville Ford Caribous (HNL)20165101100016
Clarenville Ford Caribous (CWSHL)201614303000017
Corner Brook Royals (WCSHL)2015222810100070
Kelly Ford Gander Flyers (CWSHL)201410167000022
St. John`s AAA Maple Leafs (SJJHL)2005101100000
St. John`s AAA Maple Leafs (SJJHL)2004800000002

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]