Danny Wicks
#63 LW | Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts
 
Hometown: St John's, NL
Date of Birth: 09/03/1993
Shot: Left
Height: 5'9
Weight: 175
Position: LW
   

2017-2018 Season

 
GAPTS
161733

 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
2017-2018 Regular Season (GFW)1612132510000
2017-2018 Regular Season (GFW)444800000
TOTAL REGULAR SEASON2016173310000
2017-2018 Playoffs (GFW)526800002
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (CWSHL)2018171151610200
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (CWSHL)2018522400004
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (CWSHL)2016189122101006
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (CWSHL)20152211193011002
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (HNL)2015332500000
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (CWSHL)20142035800002

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]