Rodney Mahoney
 
Hometown: St Johns,NL
Date of Birth: 04/02/1992
Shot: Left
Height: 5'11
Weight: 167
Position: D
   

2017-2018 Season

 
GAPTS
189

 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
2017-2018 Regular Season (CL)405500000
2017-2018 Regular Season (CL)14134000016
TOTAL REGULAR SEASON18189000016
2017-2018 Playoffs (CL)101910000012
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Clarenville Ford Caribous (ECSHL)201914257000014
Clarenville Ford Caribous (HNL)2017402200000
Clarenville Ford Caribous (CWSHL)20161608800006
Clarenville Ford Caribous (HNL)20165000000016
Clarenville Ford Caribous (CWSHL)20158235101012
Corner Brook Royals (WCSHL)20151410100004
Corner Brook Royals (WCSHL)20142217800004

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]