Brandon Bussey
#17 RW | Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts
 
Hometown: St.John's, NL
Date of Birth: 07/06/1992
Shot: Left
Height: 5'10
Weight: 195
Position: RW
   

2017-2018 Season

 
GAPTS
3912

 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
2017-2018 Regular Season (GFW)403300002
2017-2018 Regular Season (GFW)16369000049
TOTAL REGULAR SEASON203912000051
2017-2018 Playoffs (GFW)3000000014
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
The Bigs Northeast Eagles (ECSHL)2019137916200030
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (CWSHL)2018171091910008
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (CWSHL)2018501100002
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (CWSHL)20161681119200059
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (CWSHL)20152291423200039
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (HNL)2015321300000
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (CWSHL)201421055000032
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (CWSHL)201321336000026

PHOTOS

 

[20131125]

[20131125]

[20131117]

[20131117]

[20131117]

[20131117]