Cody McNamara
#44 D | Clarenville Ford Caribous
 
Hometown: 
Date of Birth: 
Shot: right
Height: 5'10
Weight: 190
Position: D
   

2017-2018 Season

 
GAPTS
178

 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
2017-2018 Regular Season (CL)1213400008
2017-2018 Regular Season (CL)404400000
TOTAL REGULAR SEASON1617800008
2017-2018 Playoffs (CL)1001100008
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Clarenville Ford Caribous (CWSHL)20181707700008
Clarenville Ford Caribous (HNL)2017401100002
Clarenville Ford Caribous (HNL)2016501100000
Clarenville Ford Caribous (CWSHL)20161211200004
Clarenville Ford Caribous (CWSHL)20151916700008
Clarenville Ford Caribous (CWSHL)20142005500008
Clarenville Ford Caribous (CWSHL)20132204400002
Trinity Placentia Flyers (SJJHL)2011184711200028
Trinity Placentia Flyers (SJJHL)2009201100002

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]