Alex Dalley
#39 C | Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts
 
Hometown: Grand Falls-Windsor, NL
Date of Birth: 05/08/1992
Shot: Left
Height: 5'10
Weight: 185
Position: C
   

2017-2018 Season

 
GAPTS
044

 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
2017-2018 Regular Season (GFW)402200002
2017-2018 Regular Season (GFW)1302200000
TOTAL REGULAR SEASON1704400002
2017-2018 Playoffs (GFW)500000002
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (CWSHL)2018420200000
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (CWSHL)20181424600000
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (CWSHL)20161410100002
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (CWSHL)201518145000010
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (HNL)2015303300002
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (CWSHL)20142127900008
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (CWSHL)201322268000010

PHOTOS

 

[20131125]

[20131125]

[20131117]

[20131117]