Luke Gallant
 
Hometown: Bedford,Nova Scotia
Date of Birth: 08/06/1986
Shot: Left
Height: 6'2
Weight: 205
Position: D
   

2017-2018 Season

 
GAPTS

 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (CWSHL)2016143111400006
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (CWSHL)20152282331500024
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (HNL)2015333601002
Macdonald Drive Grizzlies (SJJH)2014000000000
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (CWSHL)20142342428200044
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (CWSHL)20132452328120020
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (CWSHL)201224102030600014
Coors Light (MIHL-1)2012101100000

PHOTOS

 

[20140116]

[20131125]

[20130301]

[20130301]

[20130301]

[20130220]

[20130220]

[20130210]

[20130210]

[20130205]

[20130113]

[20121126]

[20121126]

[20121126]

[20121126]

[20121104]

[20121104]

[20121104]

[20121104]

[20121104]

[20121104]

[20121028]

[20121028]

[20121028]

[20121028]