Jordan Escott
#9 C | Kelly Ford Gander Flyers
 
Hometown: St. John's, NL
Date of Birth: 1991-09-28
Shot: Left
Height: 6'1
Weight: 185
Position: C
   

2017-2018 Season

 
GAPTS
163450

 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
2017-2018 Regular Season (GD)1613253820204
2017-2018 Regular Season (GD)4391200100
TOTAL REGULAR SEASON2016345020304
2017-2018 Playoffs (GD)545900002
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
St. John`s Caps (ECSHL)201911112536010016
Kelly Ford Gander Flyers (CWSHL)2018179293812004
Kelly Ford Gander Flyers (CWSHL)2016145131820000
Kelly Ford Gander Flyers (CWSHL)20152252025100010
Kelly Ford Gander Flyers (CWSHL)20142371926310016
Eastlink CeeBee Stars (CWSHL)201323112536220010
Coors Light (MIHL-1)2012513400000
Canucks (MIHL-1)2012114500000
Eastlink CeeBee Stars (CWSHL)20122381422300016

PHOTOS

 

[20131112]