Ryan Desrosiers
#13 LW | Clarenville Ford Caribous
 
Hometown: New Waterford, Cape Breton, NS
Date of Birth: 09/01/1984
Shot: Left
Height: 6'1
Weight: 210
Position: LW
   

2017-2018 Season

 
GAPTS
181230

 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
2017-2018 Regular Season (CL)444800000
2017-2018 Regular Season (CL)161482211108
TOTAL REGULAR SEASON2018123011108
2017-2018 Playoffs (CL)111200006
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, February 17th, 2018 vs CataractsW (4-2)11200006
Sunday, February 11th, 2018 @ FlyersL (8-5)20210000
Friday, February 9th, 2018 vs CataractsW (4-3)20200000
Sunday, February 4th, 2018 @ CataractsW (5-3)00000000
Saturday, February 3rd, 2018 @ CataractsW (5-3)20200100
Sunday, January 7th, 2018 vs FlyersL (6-3)01100000
Saturday, January 6th, 2018 vs FlyersW (6-3)11201000
Saturday, December 16th, 2017 @ CataractsW (5-2)00000002
Friday, December 15th, 2017 vs FlyersW (6-2)02200000
Saturday, December 9th, 2017 @ FlyersL (9-6)11200000
Friday, December 8th, 2017 @ CataractsW (5-2)31400000
Sunday, November 26th, 2017 vs FlyersL (6-3)01100000
Saturday, November 25th, 2017 vs CataractsW (5-1)01100000
Sunday, November 12th, 2017 vs CataractsL (5-2)10100000
Saturday, November 11th, 2017 vs CataractsW (3-1)10100004
Sunday, November 5th, 2017 @ FlyersL (6-5)10100002
Saturday, November 4th, 2017 @ FlyersL (4-1)00000000

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away8921110104
Home96713010010
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts910313001012
Kelly Ford Gander Flyers8561111002
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses753810002
In wins1010616011012
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December444800002
February571810106
January212301000
November632500006
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday353800000
Saturday86410011012
Sunday642610002

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Clarenville Ford Caribous (CWSHL)201616771400006
Clarenville Ford Caribous (HNL)2016522400002
Clarenville Ford Caribous (CWSHL)201522191231201020
Clarenville Ford Caribous (CWSHL)201421201838221066
Clarenville Ford Caribous (CWSHL)201323172037210036
Clarenville Ford Caribous (CWSHL)201224161834300032
Clarenville Ford Caribous (CWSHL)201124182139420036

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]