Ryan Desrosiers
 
Hometown: New Waterford, Cape Breton, NS
Date of Birth: 09/01/1984
Shot: Left
Height: 6'1
Weight: 210
Position: LW
   

2017-2018 Season

 
GAPTS
181230

 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
2017-2018 Regular Season (CL)444800000
2017-2018 Regular Season (CL)161482211108
TOTAL REGULAR SEASON2018123011108
2017-2018 Playoffs (CL)1071017100016
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Clarenville Ford Caribous (HNL)20174011000015
Clarenville Ford Caribous (CWSHL)201616771400006
Clarenville Ford Caribous (HNL)2016522400002
Clarenville Ford Caribous (CWSHL)201522191231201020
Clarenville Ford Caribous (CWSHL)201421201838221066
Clarenville Ford Caribous (CWSHL)201323172037210036
Clarenville Ford Caribous (CWSHL)201224161834300032
Clarenville Ford Caribous (CWSHL)201124182139420036

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]