Ryan Desrosiers
#13 LW | Clarenville Ford Caribous
 
Hometown: New Waterford, Cape Breton, NS
Date of Birth: 09/01/1984
Shot: Left
Height: 6'1
Weight: 210
Position: LW
   

2016-2017 Season

 
GAPTS
7714

 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
2016-2017 Regular Season (CL)16771400006
2016-2017 Playoffs (CL)452710006
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, March 19th, 2017 vs CataractsL (4-3)01100004
Sunday, March 12th, 2017 vs CataractsW (4-3)00000002
Saturday, February 25th, 2017 @ FlyersW (8-5)21300000
Friday, February 24th, 2017 vs FlyersW (6-5)30310000
Sunday, January 29th, 2017 vs CataractsL (4-2)10100000
Saturday, January 28th, 2017 vs CataractsL (5-0)00000000
Sunday, January 22nd, 2017 @ CataractsL (3-1)01100000
Saturday, January 21st, 2017 @ CataractsL (5-2)01100000
Sunday, January 8th, 2017 vs FlyersW (5-4)00000000
Saturday, January 7th, 2017 vs FlyersW (6-2)20200004
Sunday, December 18th, 2016 @ CataractsL (6-3)00000000
Saturday, December 17th, 2016 @ CataractsW (5-4)01100000
Sunday, December 4th, 2016 vs FlyersW (8-3)11200000
Saturday, December 3rd, 2016 vs FlyersW (7-2)11200002
Sunday, November 27th, 2016 vs CataractsW (6-3)01100000
Saturday, November 26th, 2016 @ CataractsL (4-1)00000000
Sunday, November 13th, 2016 @ FlyersW (5-4)11200000
Saturday, November 12th, 2016 @ FlyersW (7-1)00000000
Sunday, November 6th, 2016 vs CataractsL (5-2)10100000
Saturday, November 5th, 2016 vs CataractsL (2-1)00000000

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away835800000
Home129413100012
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts1225700006
Kelly Ford Gander Flyers81041410006
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses923500004
In wins111061610008
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December423500002
February251610000
January632500004
March201100006
November622400000
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday130310000
Saturday954900006
Sunday1045900006

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Clarenville Ford Caribous (HNL)2016522400002
Clarenville Ford Caribous (CWSHL)201522191231201020
Clarenville Ford Caribous (CWSHL)201421201838221066
Clarenville Ford Caribous (CWSHL)201323172037210036
Clarenville Ford Caribous (CWSHL)201224161834300032
Clarenville Ford Caribous (CWSHL)201124182139420036

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]