Kenny Mahoney
#16 LW | Clarenville Ford Caribous
 
Hometown: 
Date of Birth: 
Shot: Left
Height: 
Weight: 
Position: LW
   

2017-2018 Season

 
GAPTS
9413

 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
2017-2018 Regular Season (CL)441500000
2017-2018 Regular Season (CL)1453800008
TOTAL REGULAR SEASON18941300008
2017-2018 Playoffs (CL)611200000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Clarenville Ford Caribous (ECSHL)201910891710004
Clarenville Ford Caribous (CWSHL)2018183101300002
Clarenville Ford Caribous (HNL)2017412300000
Clarenville Ford Caribous (HNL)2016502200004
Clarenville Ford Caribous (CWSHL)201615741100004
Clarenville Ford Caribous (CWSHL)201522951400004
St. John`s Caps (ECSHL)201410991840002
Corner Brook Royals (WCSHL)20141011200000
Clarenville Ford Caribous (CWSHL)2013238101820008
St. John`s Caps (ECSHL)201220161632500038
Acklands Ducks (MIHL-1)2012121300000
St. John`s Caps (ECSHL)2011101382150004
Eastlink CeeBee Stars (CWSHL)2011100000000

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]