Kenny Mahoney
#16 LW | Clarenville Ford Caribous
 
Hometown: 
Date of Birth: 
Shot: Left
Height: 
Weight: 
Position: LW
   

2017-2018 Season

 
GAPTS
9413

 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
2017-2018 Regular Season (CL)1453800008
2017-2018 Regular Season (CL)441500000
TOTAL REGULAR SEASON18941300008
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, February 11th, 2018 @ FlyersL (8-5)10100002
Friday, February 9th, 2018 vs CataractsW (4-3)00000002
Sunday, February 4th, 2018 @ CataractsW (5-3)10100000
Saturday, February 3rd, 2018 @ CataractsW (5-3)00000000
Sunday, January 7th, 2018 vs FlyersL (6-3)00000000
Saturday, January 6th, 2018 vs FlyersW (6-3)00000002
Friday, December 15th, 2017 vs FlyersW (6-2)10100000
Saturday, December 9th, 2017 @ FlyersL (9-6)10100000
Friday, December 8th, 2017 @ CataractsW (5-2)01100000
Saturday, November 25th, 2017 vs CataractsW (5-1)10100000
Sunday, November 12th, 2017 vs CataractsL (5-2)01100000
Saturday, November 11th, 2017 vs CataractsW (3-1)00000000
Sunday, November 5th, 2017 @ FlyersL (6-5)00000000
Saturday, November 4th, 2017 @ FlyersL (4-1)01100002

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away732500004
Home721300004
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts722400002
Kelly Ford Gander Flyers731400006
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses622400004
In Wins831400004
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December321300000
February420200004
January200000002
November512300002
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday311200002
Saturday621300004
Sunday521300002

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Clarenville Ford Caribous (CWSHL)201615741100004
Clarenville Ford Caribous (HNL)2016502200004
Clarenville Ford Caribous (CWSHL)201522951400004
Corner Brook Royals (WCSHL)20141011200000
St. John's Green Sleeves Caps (ECSHL)201410991840002
Clarenville Ford Caribous (CWSHL)2013238101820008
Acklands Ducks (MIHL-1)2012121300000
St. John's Green Sleeves Caps (ECSHL)201220161632500038
Eastlink CeeBee Stars (CWSHL)2011100000000
St. John's Green Sleeves Caps (ECSHL)2011101382150004

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]