Kenny Mahoney
#16 LW | Clarenville Ford Caribous
 
Hometown: 
Date of Birth: 
Shot: Left
Height: 
Weight: 
Position: LW
   

2016-2017 Season

 
GAPTS
7411

 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
2016-2017 Regular Season (CL)15741100004
2016-2017 Playoffs (CL)534700004
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, March 19th, 2017 vs CataractsL (4-3)00000004
Sunday, March 12th, 2017 vs CataractsW (4-3)11200000
Friday, March 10th, 2017 vs CataractsW (1-0)01100000
Saturday, February 25th, 2017 @ FlyersW (8-5)21300000
Friday, February 24th, 2017 vs FlyersW (6-5)01100000
Sunday, January 29th, 2017 vs CataractsL (4-2)00000000
Saturday, January 28th, 2017 vs CataractsL (5-0)00000000
Sunday, January 22nd, 2017 @ CataractsL (3-1)00000000
Saturday, January 21st, 2017 @ CataractsL (5-2)00000000
Sunday, January 8th, 2017 vs FlyersW (5-4)01100000
Saturday, January 7th, 2017 vs FlyersW (6-2)01100000
Sunday, December 18th, 2016 @ CataractsL (6-3)10100004
Saturday, December 17th, 2016 @ CataractsW (5-4)10100000
Sunday, December 4th, 2016 vs FlyersW (8-3)12300000
Saturday, December 3rd, 2016 vs FlyersW (7-2)10100000
Sunday, November 27th, 2016 vs CataractsW (6-3)10100000
Saturday, November 26th, 2016 @ CataractsL (4-1)00000000
Sunday, November 13th, 2016 @ FlyersW (5-4)10100000
Saturday, November 12th, 2016 @ FlyersW (7-1)10100000
Sunday, November 6th, 2016 vs CataractsL (5-2)00000000

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away861700004
Home12471100004
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts1242600008
Kelly Ford Gander Flyers8661200000
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses810100008
In wins12981700000
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December442600004
February222400000
January602200000
March312300004
November530300000
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday202200000
Saturday852700000
Sunday1054900008

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Clarenville Ford Caribous (HNL)2016201100004
Clarenville Ford Caribous (CWSHL)201522951400004
St. John's Green Sleeves Caps (AESHL)201410991840002
Corner Brook Royals (CWSHL)20141011200000
Clarenville Ford Caribous (CWSHL)2013238101820008
St. John's Green Sleeves Caps (AESHL)201220161632500038
Acklands Ducks (MIHL-1)2012121300000
St. John's Green Sleeves Caps (AESHL)2011101382150004
Eastlink CeeBee Stars (CWSHL)2011100000000

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]