Bradley Lewis
 
Hometown: Grand Falls-Windsor
Date of Birth: 07/08/1982
Shot: Left
Height: 5'10
Weight: 225
Position: D
   

2017-2018 Season

 
GAPTS

 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (CWSHL)20161612300008
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (CWSHL)2015603300009
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (HNL)2015300000002
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (CWSHL)201421044000022
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (CWSHL)201314033000016
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (CWSHL)2012603300006
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (CWSHL)201124022000047

PHOTOS

 

[20140116]

[20130301]

[20130210]

[20130205]

[20130113]