Bradley Lewis
#19 D | Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts
 
Hometown: Grand Falls-Windsor
Date of Birth: 07/08/1982
Shot: Left
Height: 5'10
Weight: 225
Position: D
   

2016-2017 Season

 
GAPTS
123

 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
2016-2017 Regular Season (GFW)1612300008
2016-2017 Playoffs (GFW)100000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, March 10th, 2017 @ CaribousL (1-0)00000000
Sunday, January 29th, 2017 @ CaribousW (4-2)00000000
Saturday, January 28th, 2017 @ CaribousW (5-0)00000000
Sunday, January 22nd, 2017 vs CaribousW (3-1)00000000
Saturday, January 21st, 2017 vs CaribousW (5-2)00000000
Saturday, January 14th, 2017 @ FlyersL (7-6)00000000
Sunday, December 18th, 2016 vs CaribousW (6-3)00000004
Saturday, December 17th, 2016 vs CaribousL (5-4)01100000
Sunday, December 11th, 2016 @ FlyersW (6-5)10100000
Saturday, December 10th, 2016 @ FlyersW (4-2)00000000
Sunday, November 27th, 2016 @ CaribousL (6-3)00000000
Saturday, November 26th, 2016 vs CaribousW (4-1)00000002
Sunday, November 20th, 2016 vs FlyersW (2-1)01100000
Saturday, November 19th, 2016 @ FlyersW (5-0)00000002
Sunday, November 6th, 2016 @ CaribousW (5-2)00000000
Sunday, October 30th, 2016 vs FlyersW (5-2)00000000
Saturday, October 29th, 2016 vs FlyersL (7-6)00000000

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away910100002
Home802200006
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Clarenville Ford Caribous1001100006
Kelly Ford Gander Flyers711200002
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses501100000
In wins1211200008
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December411200004
January500000000
March100000000
November501100004
October200000000
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday100000000
Saturday801100004
Sunday811200004

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (CWSHL)2015603300009
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (HNL)2015300000002
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (CWSHL)201421044000022
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (CWSHL)201314033000016
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (CWSHL)2012603300006
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (CWSHL)201124022000047

PHOTOS

 

[20140116]

[20130301]

[20130210]

[20130205]

[20130113]