Greg Hoffe
 
Hometown: Grand Falls-Windsor
Date of Birth: 10/03/1984
Shot: Left
Height: 6'0
Weight: 240
Position: D
   

2017-2018 Season

 
GAPTS

 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (CWSHL)2016400000008
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (CWSHL)20158000000012
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (HNL)2015320200004
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (CWSHL)201422055000037
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (CWSHL)201315235000012
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (CWSHL)20122131417000064
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (CWSHL)20112431316200088

PHOTOS

 

[20140326]

[20140116]

[20131117]

[20131117]

[20130220]

[20130210]

[20130113]

[20130113]

[20130113]

[20130113]

[20130113]

[20130113]

[20130113]

[20130113]

[20130113]

[20121126]

[20121126]

[20121126]

[20121126]

[20121125]

[20121125]

[20121125]

[20121125]

[20121125]

[20121125]

[20121125]

[20121104]

[20121104]

[20121104]