Chad Earle
#10 RW | Clarenville Ford Caribous
 
Hometown: GOULDS,NL
Date of Birth: 1989-07-13
Shot: Left
Height: 6'0
Weight: 205
Position: RW
   

2017-2018 Season

 
GAPTS
81220

 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
2017-2018 Regular Season (CL)1451015000012
2017-2018 Regular Season (CL)232510002
TOTAL REGULAR SEASON1681220100014
2017-2018 Playoffs (CL)8781500006
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Clarenville Ford Caribous (ECSHL)20191515142920002
Clarenville Ford Caribous (CWSHL)2018133811100013
Clarenville Ford Caribous (HNL)2017433600004
Clarenville Ford Caribous (CWSHL)201616971600004
Clarenville Ford Caribous (HNL)20164000000014
Clarenville Ford Caribous (CWSHL)20152271421000020
Clarenville Ford Caribous (CWSHL)2014246131910008
Clarenville Ford Caribous (CWSHL)201395101510004
Eastlink CeeBee Stars (CWSHL)201314617000016
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (CWSHL)2012141111200006
Corner Brook Royals (WCSHL)20121015600004
Coors Light (MIHL-1)2012912132500000
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (CWSHL)20112210616300020
St. John`s AAA Maple Leafs (SJJHL)2006741014000046
St. John`s AAA Maple Leafs (SJJHL)2005713400006
St. John`s AAA Maple Leafs (SJJHL)20047224000017

PHOTOS

 

[20131111]

[20131111]

[20131111]

[20121126]

[20121105]

[20120325]

[20120325]

[20120325]

[20120325]

[20120325]

[20120325]