Chad Earle
#10 RW | Clarenville Ford Caribous
 
Hometown: GOULDS,NL
Date of Birth: 07/13/1989
Shot: Left
Height: 6'0
Weight: 205
Position: RW
   

2017-2018 Season

 
GAPTS
81220

 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
2017-2018 Regular Season (CL)1451015000012
2017-2018 Regular Season (CL)232510002
TOTAL REGULAR SEASON1681220100014
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, February 11th, 2018 @ FlyersL (8-5)00000000
Friday, February 9th, 2018 vs CataractsW (4-3)10100000
Sunday, February 4th, 2018 @ CataractsW (5-3)10100004
Saturday, February 3rd, 2018 @ CataractsW (5-3)12300000
Sunday, January 7th, 2018 vs FlyersL (6-3)00000000
Saturday, January 6th, 2018 vs FlyersW (6-3)02200000
Saturday, December 16th, 2017 @ CataractsW (5-2)11200002
Friday, December 15th, 2017 vs FlyersW (6-2)10100000
Saturday, December 9th, 2017 @ FlyersL (9-6)01100004
Friday, December 8th, 2017 @ CataractsW (5-2)01100000
Sunday, November 26th, 2017 vs FlyersL (6-3)00000000
Saturday, November 25th, 2017 vs CataractsW (5-1)01100000
Sunday, November 12th, 2017 vs CataractsL (5-2)01100002
Saturday, November 11th, 2017 vs CataractsW (3-1)01100000

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away6358000010
Home825700002
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts8471100008
Kelly Ford Gander Flyers613400004
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses502200006
In Wins9581300006
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December423500006
February432500004
January202200000
November403300002
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday321300000
Saturday6281000006
Sunday511200006

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Clarenville Ford Caribous (HNL)20164000000014
Clarenville Ford Caribous (CWSHL)201616971600004
Clarenville Ford Caribous (CWSHL)20152271421000020
Clarenville Ford Caribous (CWSHL)2014246131910008
Eastlink CeeBee Stars (CWSHL)201314617000016
Clarenville Ford Caribous (CWSHL)201395101510004
Coors Light (MIHL-1)2012912132500000
Corner Brook Royals (WCSHL)20121015600004
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (CWSHL)2012141111200006
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (CWSHL)20112210616300020

PHOTOS

 

[20131111]

[20131111]

[20131111]

[20121126]

[20121105]

[20120325]

[20120325]

[20120325]

[20120325]

[20120325]

[20120325]