Brandon Roach
#5 D | Clarenville Ford Caribous
 
Hometown: CBS, NL
Date of Birth: 09/06/1985
Shot: Right
Height: 6' 3
Weight: 220
Position: D
   

2017-2018 Season

 
GAPTS
61016

 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
2017-2018 Regular Season (CL)16691510106
2017-2018 Regular Season (CL)201100000
TOTAL REGULAR SEASON186101610106
2017-2018 Playoffs (CL)102200000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, February 17th, 2018 vs CataractsW (4-2)02200000
Sunday, February 11th, 2018 @ FlyersL (8-5)00000000
Friday, February 9th, 2018 vs CataractsW (4-3)01100002
Sunday, February 4th, 2018 @ CataractsW (5-3)20210100
Saturday, February 3rd, 2018 @ CataractsW (5-3)03300000
Sunday, January 7th, 2018 vs FlyersL (6-3)00000002
Saturday, January 6th, 2018 vs FlyersW (6-3)01100000
Saturday, December 16th, 2017 @ CataractsW (5-2)10100000
Friday, December 15th, 2017 vs FlyersW (6-2)10100000
Saturday, December 9th, 2017 @ FlyersL (9-6)01100002
Friday, December 8th, 2017 @ CataractsW (5-2)01100000
Sunday, November 26th, 2017 vs FlyersL (6-3)10100000
Saturday, November 25th, 2017 vs CataractsW (5-1)00000000
Sunday, November 12th, 2017 vs CataractsL (5-2)01100000
Saturday, November 11th, 2017 vs CataractsW (3-1)00000000
Sunday, November 5th, 2017 @ FlyersL (6-5)11200000
Saturday, November 4th, 2017 @ FlyersL (4-1)00000000

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away8461010102
Home925700004
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts9381110102
Kelly Ford Gander Flyers833600004
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses723500004
In Wins10481210102
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December422400002
February526810102
January201100002
November622400000
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday312300002
Saturday817800002
Sunday642610102

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Clarenville Ford Caribous (CWSHL)20161643730000
Clarenville Ford Caribous (HNL)2016512310002
Clarenville Ford Caribous (CWSHL)2015225131820004
Clarenville Ford Caribous (CWSHL)201419268000014
Clarenville Ford Caribous (CWSHL)2013234121620108
Clarenville Ford Caribous (CWSHL)2012247152260004
Clarenville Ford Caribous (CWSHL)201124461010004

PHOTOS

 

[20130113]