Brandon Roach
 
Hometown: CBS, NL
Date of Birth: 09/06/1985
Shot: Right
Height: 6' 3
Weight: 220
Position: D
   

2017-2018 Season

 
GAPTS
61016

 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
2017-2018 Regular Season (CL)16691510106
2017-2018 Regular Season (CL)201100000
TOTAL REGULAR SEASON186101610106
2017-2018 Playoffs (CL)713400002
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Clarenville Ford Caribous (HNL)2017312310000
Clarenville Ford Caribous (CWSHL)20161643730000
Clarenville Ford Caribous (HNL)2016512310002
Clarenville Ford Caribous (CWSHL)2015225131820004
Clarenville Ford Caribous (CWSHL)201419268000014
Clarenville Ford Caribous (CWSHL)2013234121620108
Clarenville Ford Caribous (CWSHL)2012247152260004
Clarenville Ford Caribous (CWSHL)201124461010004

PHOTOS

 

[20130113]