Dustin Russell
 
Hometown: Clarenville, NL
Date of Birth: 1980-08-26
Shot: Right
Height: 6'2
Weight: 205
Position: RW
   

2017-2018 Season

 
GAPTS
41418

 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
2017-2018 Regular Season (CL)415600000
2017-2018 Regular Season (CL)14391200002
TOTAL REGULAR SEASON184141800002
2017-2018 Playoffs (CL)1014500004
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Clarenville Ford Caribous (ECSHL)2019154151910002
Clarenville Ford Caribous (HNL)2017412300002
Clarenville Ford Caribous (CWSHL)201616281010006
Clarenville Ford Caribous (HNL)2016511200004
Clarenville Ford Caribous (CWSHL)201512291100002
Clarenville Ford Caribous (CWSHL)2014224111501008
Clarenville Ford Caribous (CWSHL)201324561130006
Clarenville Ford Caribous (CWSHL)20122411112221108
Clarenville Ford Caribous (CWSHL)20112471623100010

PHOTOS

 

[20140127]

[20140127]

[20140127]