Jason Churchill
#31 G | Clarenville Ford Caribous
 
Hometown: Hodge's Cove, NL
Date of Birth: 05/11/1985
Shot: Left
Height: 6'4^
Weight: 190
Position: G
   

2017-2018 Season

 
GAPTS
011

 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
2017-2018 Regular Season (CL)400000000
2017-2018 Regular Season (CL)801100000
TOTAL REGULAR SEASON1201100000
2017-2018 Playoffs (CL)400000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Clarenville Ford Caribous (CWSHL)2018500000000
Clarenville Ford Caribous (HNL)2017400000000
Clarenville Ford Caribous (CWSHL)20161301100000
Clarenville Ford Caribous (HNL)2016500000000
Clarenville Ford Caribous (CWSHL)20152000000000
Clarenville Ford Caribous (CWSHL)20142002200004
Clarenville Ford Caribous (CWSHL)20131800000000
Clarenville Ford Caribous (CWSHL)20121500000004
Clarenville Ford Caribous (CWSHL)20111800000002

PHOTOS

 

[20111130]

[20111120]