Jason Churchill
#31 G | Clarenville Ford Caribous
 
Hometown: Hodge's Cove, NL
Date of Birth: 05/11/1985
Shot: Left
Height: 6'4^
Weight: 190
Position: G
   

2016-2017 Season

 
GAPTS
011

 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
2016-2017 Regular Season (CL)1301100000
2016-2017 Playoffs (CL)400000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, March 19th, 2017 vs CataractsL (4-3)00000000
Sunday, March 12th, 2017 vs CataractsW (4-3)00000000
Friday, March 10th, 2017 vs CataractsW (1-0)00000000
Saturday, February 25th, 2017 @ FlyersW (8-5)00000000
Sunday, January 29th, 2017 vs CataractsL (4-2)00000000
Saturday, January 28th, 2017 vs CataractsL (5-0)00000000
Sunday, January 8th, 2017 vs FlyersW (5-4)00000000
Saturday, January 7th, 2017 vs FlyersW (6-2)01100000
Sunday, December 18th, 2016 @ CataractsL (6-3)00000000
Sunday, December 4th, 2016 vs FlyersW (8-3)00000000
Saturday, December 3rd, 2016 vs FlyersW (7-2)00000000
Sunday, November 27th, 2016 vs CataractsW (6-3)00000000
Saturday, November 26th, 2016 @ CataractsL (4-1)00000000
Sunday, November 13th, 2016 @ FlyersW (5-4)00000000
Saturday, November 12th, 2016 @ FlyersW (7-1)00000000
Sunday, November 6th, 2016 vs CataractsL (5-2)00000000
Saturday, November 5th, 2016 vs CataractsL (2-1)00000000

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away500000000
Home1201100000
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts1000000000
Kelly Ford Gander Flyers701100000
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses700000000
In wins1001100000
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December300000000
February100000000
January401100000
March300000000
November600000000
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday100000000
Saturday701100000
Sunday900000000

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Clarenville Ford Caribous (HNL)2016100000000
Clarenville Ford Caribous (CWSHL)20152000000000
Clarenville Ford Caribous (CWSHL)20142002200004
Clarenville Ford Caribous (CWSHL)20131800000000
Clarenville Ford Caribous (CWSHL)20121500000004
Clarenville Ford Caribous (CWSHL)20111800000002

PHOTOS

 

[20111130]

[20111120]