Chris Sparkes
#6 LW | Clarenville Ford Caribous
 
Hometown: St. John's, NL
Date of Birth: 1984-05-17
Shot: LEFT
Height: 6'5
Weight: 210
Position: LW
   

2017-2018 Season

 
GAPTS
7613

 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
2017-2018 Regular Season (CL)231410000
2017-2018 Regular Season (CL)845900004
TOTAL REGULAR SEASON10761310004
2017-2018 Playoffs (CL)10281020004
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Clarenville Ford Caribous (ECSHL)201988101810000
Clarenville Ford Caribous (CWSHL)201813691520002
Clarenville Ford Caribous (HNL)2017413400002
The Bigs Northeast Eagles (ECSHL)2016207182510004
The Bigs Northeast Eagles (ECSHL)20152022264870008
St. John`s Caps (HNL)2015302200002
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (CWSHL)2014196612200012
Eastlink CeeBee Stars (CWSHL)20131932501004
Canucks (MIHL-1)2012353800000
Eastlink CeeBee Stars (CWSHL)20121644810008
Eastlink CeeBee Stars (CWSHL)20111704400000
Avalon Capitals (SJJHL)2003100000002
Avalon Capitals (SJJHL)200131231235000022
Avalon Capitals (SJJHL)20007591400002

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]