Mitchell Oake
#4 C | Kelly Ford Gander Flyers
 
Hometown: Lewisporte, NL
Date of Birth: 02/02/1984
Shot: Left
Height: 6'1
Weight: 210
Position: C
   

2017-2018 Season

 
GAPTS
131629

 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
2017-2018 Regular Season (GD)1610102020004
2017-2018 Regular Season (GD)436900000
TOTAL REGULAR SEASON2013162920004
2017-2018 Playoffs (GD)515610000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Kelly Ford Gander Flyers (CWSHL)2018513400002
Kelly Ford Gander Flyers (CWSHL)20161426810008
Kelly Ford Gander Flyers (CWSHL)20151026800006
Clarenville Ford Caribous (CWSHL)201421761311000
Clarenville Ford Caribous (CWSHL)20132471118300010
Clarenville Ford Caribous (CWSHL)20121114500008
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (CWSHL)201122491310008

PHOTOS

 

[20111122]