Mitchell Oake
#19 C | Kelly Ford Gander Flyers
 
Hometown: Lewisporte, NL
Date of Birth: 02/02/1984
Shot: Left
Height: 6'1
Weight: 210
Position: C
   

2017-2018 Season

 
GAPTS
131629

 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
2017-2018 Regular Season (GD)436900000
2017-2018 Regular Season (GD)1610102020004
TOTAL REGULAR SEASON2013162920004
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, February 11th, 2018 vs CaribousW (8-5)21300002
Saturday, February 10th, 2018 vs CataractsW (4-2)01100000
Sunday, January 21st, 2018 @ CataractsL (9-6)00000002
Saturday, January 20th, 2018 vs CataractsL (6-3)10100000
Sunday, January 7th, 2018 @ CaribousW (6-3)11200000
Saturday, January 6th, 2018 @ CaribousL (6-3)00000000
Sunday, December 17th, 2017 @ CataractsL (5-3)10110000
Friday, December 15th, 2017 @ CaribousL (6-2)00000000
Sunday, December 10th, 2017 vs CataractsW (5-2)21300000
Saturday, December 9th, 2017 vs CaribousW (9-6)12300000
Sunday, December 3rd, 2017 @ CataractsL (4-2)10100000
Saturday, December 2nd, 2017 @ CataractsL (4-3)00000000
Sunday, November 26th, 2017 @ CaribousW (6-3)02200000
Friday, November 24th, 2017 vs CataractsW (5-3)01100000
Sunday, November 5th, 2017 vs CaribousW (6-5)11210000
Saturday, November 4th, 2017 vs CaribousW (4-1)00000000

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away833610002
Home8771410002
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Clarenville Ford Caribous8571210002
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts853810002
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses730310002
In wins97101710002
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December653810000
February222400002
January421300002
November414510000
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday201100000
Saturday623500000
Sunday8861420004

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Kelly Ford Gander Flyers (CWSHL)20161426810008
Kelly Ford Gander Flyers (CWSHL)20151026800006
Clarenville Ford Caribous (CWSHL)201421761311000
Clarenville Ford Caribous (CWSHL)20132471118300010
Clarenville Ford Caribous (CWSHL)20121114500008
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (CWSHL)201122491310008

PHOTOS

 

[20111122]