Andrew Brennan
#10 LW | Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts
 
Hometown: Goulds, NL
Date of Birth: 06/09/1987
Shot: Left
Height: 6'0
Weight: 195
Position: LW
   

2017-2018 Season

 
GAPTS
41014

 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
2017-2018 Regular Season (GFW)214500100
2017-2018 Regular Season (GFW)636900004
TOTAL REGULAR SEASON84101400104
2017-2018 Playoffs (GFW)501100004
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers (ECSHL)2019543700102
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (CWSHL)2018310100000
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (CWSHL)2018412300000
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (CWSHL)20161881725001014
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (CWSHL)2015167142110106
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (HNL)2015324610002
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (CWSHL)201412471111006
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (CWSHL)201312571201006
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (CWSHL)201214581310004
Coors Light (MIHL-1)20126791600000
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (CWSHL)20112312315312020
Southern Shore Breakers (SJJHL)200628141832000078
Southern Shore Breakers (SJJHL)2005424600002
St. John`s AAA Maple Leafs (SJJHL)2004310100002

PHOTOS

 

[20130302]

[20130302]

[20130220]

[20130205]

[20130205]

[20130113]

[20121218]

[20121218]

[20121218]