Andrew Brennan
#10 LW | Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts
 
Hometown: Goulds, NL
Date of Birth: 06/09/1987
Shot: Left
Height: 6'0
Weight: 195
Position: LW
   

2017-2018 Season

 
GAPTS

 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (CWSHL)20161881725001014
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (CWSHL)2015167142110106
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (HNL)2015324610002
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (CWSHL)201412471111006
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (CWSHL)201312571201006
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (CWSHL)201214581310004
Coors Light (MIHL-1)20126791600000
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (CWSHL)20112312315312020

PHOTOS

 

[20130302]

[20130302]

[20130220]

[20130205]

[20130205]

[20130113]

[20121218]

[20121218]

[20121218]