Keith Delaney
#15 C | Clarenville Ford Caribous
 
Hometown: North River, NL
Date of Birth: 05/07/1979
Shot: Left
Height: 6'2''
Weight: 212
Position: C
   

2017-2018 Season

 
GAPTS
91322

 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
2017-2018 Regular Season (CL)222400004
2017-2018 Regular Season (CL)1671118002024
TOTAL REGULAR SEASON1891322002028
2017-2018 Playoffs (CL)10561101002
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Clarenville Ford Caribous (CWSHL)2018186172321104
Clarenville Ford Caribous (HNL)2017430300008
Clarenville Ford Caribous (CWSHL)20161236910008
Clarenville Ford Caribous (HNL)20165044000012
Corner Brook Royals (WCSHL)2015606600000
Clarenville Ford Caribous (CWSHL)2015145611100010
Clarenville Ford Caribous (CWSHL)201424102434200016
Clarenville Ford Caribous (CWSHL)20132262026200012
Eastlink CeeBee Stars (CWSHL)20122372027200018
Eastlink CeeBee Stars (CWSHL)20112362228210046

PHOTOS

 

[20121111]

[20121110]

[20111130]

[20111130]