Ryan Delaney
#19 RW | Kelly Ford Gander Flyers
 
Hometown: North River, NL
Date of Birth: 1982-07-29
Shot: Right
Height: 6'1
Weight: 195
Position: RW
   

2017-2018 Season

 
GAPTS
21012

 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
2017-2018 Regular Season (CL)1621012000028
2017-2018 Playoffs (CL)105914111032
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Kelly Ford Gander Flyers (CWSHL)2018705500000
Clarenville Ford Caribous (HNL)2017413400000
Clarenville Ford Caribous (CWSHL)201616178000024
Clarenville Ford Caribous (HNL)2016521300008
Clarenville Ford Caribous (CWSHL)20152171320100034
Clarenville Ford Caribous (CWSHL)20142471825100026
Clarenville Ford Caribous (CWSHL)20132291524100021
Canucks (MIHL-1)201271141500002
Eastlink CeeBee Stars (CWSHL)2012207815200018
Eastlink CeeBee Stars (CWSHL)20112471421200020
CBN Stars (SJJHL)200325254873000080
CBN Stars (SJJHL)2002272045650000117
CBN Stars (SJJHL)200129143347000066

PHOTOS

 

[20111122]