Michael Brent
 
Hometown: Botwood
Date of Birth: 02/29/1984
Shot: Left
Height: 6'1
Weight: 235
Position: D
   

2017-2018 Season

 
GAPTS

 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (CWSHL)2016187815310022
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (CWSHL)20152112416601041
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (HNL)20153101100016
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (CWSHL)2014228513401040
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (CWSHL)2013245813200048
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (CWSHL)201224101020200048
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (CWSHL)2011242911000024

PHOTOS

 

[20140326]

[20140326]

[20140116]

[20131125]

[20131125]

[20131117]

[20130707]

[20130220]

[20130210]

[20130210]

[20130205]

[20130113]

[20130113]

[20121126]

[20121126]

[20121105]

[20121028]